Envie de participer ?

Résultat :

Résultat sedan charleville
Femmes
210 (7) FOUCHERE Celia 1h35'04'' (1h35'04'')  
720 (19) ZDEB Emilie 1h45'54'' (1h45'46'')  
809 (23) DA SILVA Manon 1h47'14'' (1h47'06'')  
1347 (42) BONHOMME Anne-sophie 1h53'31'' (1h53'12'')  
1712 (45) GOURDET Marylene 1h56'41'' (1h56'13'')  
1855 (8) BRUXELLES Cassandra 1h57'42'' (1h57'10'')  
1902 (59) VERNALDE Celine 1h58'09'' (1h57'22'')  
2607 (130) KLEISCH Stephanie 2h03'49'' (2h03'25'')  
2846 (10) ALVES DE PINHO Lea 2h05'57'' (2h04'35'')  
4213 (275) GRUYER Helene 2h15'55'' (2h14'21'')  
4230 (279) TISSOUX POULAIN Charlotte 2h16'00'' (2h14'26'')  
5173 (561) PAGNON Christelle 2h23'07'' (2h19'14'')  
5927 (754) LOUIS Sonia 2h29'20'' (2h26'11'')  
5603 (659) COURROUX Delphine 2h26'16'' (2h26'02'')  
6789 (995) WUATELET Jeanne-marie 2h39'28'' (2h35'22'')  
7274 (742) LEROY Sandra 2h51'04'' (2h49'14'')  
Hommes
17 (16) THOMAS Daniel 1h21'33'' (1h21'31'')  
23 (21) GERARD Christopher 1h23'18'' (1h23'18'')  
39 (32) THERRY Yannick 1h24'59'' (1h24'59'')  
69 (12) ERICHE Patrice (BEL) 1h28'31'' (1h28'29'')  
64 (11) FLOTTE Reynald 1h28'20'' (1h28'18'')  
80 (7) GILBERT Maxime 1h29'21'' (1h29'21'')  
84 (57) SANDRIN Xavier 1h29'49'' (1h29'46'')  
90 (16) TULPIN Jean-christophe 1h30'19'' (1h30'17'')  
95 (63) GAMANE Mouloud 1h30'32'' (1h30'30'')  
96 (64) TRESONNE Gauthier 1h30'35'' (1h30'31'')  
105 (72) DELLOUE Herve 1h30'56'' (1h30'50'')  
280 (93) DELCOURT Jerome 1h37'14'' (1h37'00'')  
283 (95) PINGARD Frederick 1h37'24'' (1h37'19'')  
308 (108) COLIN Ludovic 1h38'13'' (1h37'59'')  
317 (177) DAINE Patrick 1h38'23'' (1h38'19'')  
327 (118) NAISSE Thierry 1h38'30'' (1h38'24'')  
335 (123) LABROCHE Philippe 1h38'41'' (1h38'33'')  
345 (188) GILSON Bertrand 1h39'00'' (1h38'52'')  
373 (144) ORTILLON Emmanuel 1h39'31'' (1h39'25'')  
413 (225) DA SILVA COELHO Jonathan 1h40'25'' (1h40'15'')  
448 (173) PERACCHI Imerio 1h41'07'' (1h40'52'')  
610 (314) BOIS Matthieu 1h44'01'' (1h43'57'')  
493 (259) LEROY Nicolas 1h42'05'' (1h41'40'')  
716 (352) KONIECZNY Stephane 1h45'49'' (1h45'24'')  
890 (407) BLAIN Hugues 1h48'10'' (1h48'04'')  
891 (408) COURROUX Franck 1h48'12'' (1h47'59'')  
898 (413) BRZOSKA Adrien 1h48'16'' (1h47'53'')  
954 (439) PENSABENE Alexandre 1h48'50'' (1h48'33'')  
994 (457) ROLAND Benjamin 1h49'19'' (1h47'11'')  
1002 (464) OUABADI Salem 1h49'25'' (1h49'09'')  
1025 (478) ALVES DE PINHO Alfredo 1h49'44'' (1h49'32'')  
1115 (524) PAGNON Christophe 1h50'59'' (1h50'26'')  
1365 (656) MALLY Patrick 1h53'41'' (1h53'29'')  
1452 (700) GRANDJEAN Thierry 1h54'31'' (1h54'19'')  
1486 (717) LEROY Christophe 1h54'48'' (1h54'23'')  
1541 (750) NAUDIN Claude 1h55'21'' (1h55'09'')  
1598 (782) DE ANDRADE Manuel 1h55'48'' (1h55'35'')  
1653 (692) BONNAIN Jean charles 1h56'12'' (1h53'56'')  
2258 (1144) COULANGE Gilles 2h01'01'' (2h00'28'')  
2484 (927) PAULET Sebastien 2h02'53'' (2h02'39'')  
2533 (1282) GUILLAUME Guy 2h03'19'' (2h03'05'')  
2605 (1317) KLEISCH Olivier 2h03'48'' (2h03'25'')  
2798 (1415) LAURANT Olivier 2h05'29'' (2h04'02'')  
2823 (1425) REMACLY Emmanuel 2h05'43'' (2h05'31'')  
3625 (1227) VERRIER Romain 2h11'53'' (2h09'05'')  
4348 (2200) IAICHOUCHEN Samir 2h17'04'' (2h15'31'')  
5068 (2511) NIEDERKORN Alain 2h22'27'' (2h22'13'')  
5106 (2526) DESRUES Fabien 2h22'41'' (2h21'10'')  
5332 (1565) MAYET Aurelien 2h24'24'' (2h21'46'')  
5407 (1581) MAREFF Antoine 2h24'55'' (2h24'28'')  
5604 (2732) WATEAU Jose 2h26'17'' (2h26'02'')  
6671 (3137) LOISEAU Sebastien 2h37'59'' (2h34'35'')  

Commentez l’évènement

Connectez-vous pour pouvoir participer aux commentaires.